LISTA  HODOWCÓW

I  ICH RASY PREZENTOWANE  NA  WYSTAWACH

(aktualizacja  II.2009 r.)

 

LP

NAZWISKO, IMIĘ

MIEJSC./ TEL.

RASY GOŁĘBI

1.      

Frąc Kazimierz

Bielsko-Biała

033/4964162

Śląski Tarczowy

                  Orlik Polski

Wywrotek Wschodniopruski

Zamojski

2.      

Gil Tomasz

Dębowiec

033/8562389

Loczek

3.      

Brzozowski Leonard

Ustroń

033/8544598

Brodawczak Polski

Roller Orientalny

4.      

Gluza Henryk

Wisła

033/8553298

    Sroczka Polska Krótkodzioba

Budapeszteński Wysokolotny

5.      

Kasprzak Stanisław

Zarzecze

033/8560212

 

 

 

Białogłówka Gumbińska

Bielcki Krótkodzioby

Wywrotek Wschodniopruski

Zakonniczka Niemiecka

Niemiecki Wystawowy

6.      

Kłos Sławomir

Zebrzydowice

032/4692816

Brodawczak Polski

7.      

    Kłaptocz Rudolf

Mazańcowice 033/8155352

 

Wywrotek Wschodniopruski

8.      

Kulak Krzysztof

Chybie 033/8572483

Garłacz Górnośląski Koroniasty

9.      

Kuryła Bogusław

Czechowice-Dz.

032/2151253

 

Zakonniczka Niemiecka

Barwnogłówka Królewiecka

Białogłówka Gumbińska

Białogłówka Elbląska

10

Liwczak Andrzej

Cieszyn

033/8515718 0668317123

Zamojski, Murzyn Zamojski

Kłajpedzki wysokolotny

Debreczyński Roller
Tipler Angielski
Serbski Wysokolotny

11

Majer Kazimierz

Rudzica

033/8154818

Zakonniczka Niemiecka

Wywrotek Wschodniopruski

Garłacz Górnośląski Koroniasty

Białogłówka Gumbińska

Voorburski Garłacz Tarczowy

 

12

Matuszyński Czesław

Ustroń

033/8544116

Ryś Polski

Pawik Angielski

Tippler Zagłębiowski

13

Moczydłowski Antoni

Bielsko-Biała

033/4964151

Berliński Lotny Długołapciaty

Rosyjski Tarczowy

Krótkodzioba Sroczka Rosyjska

Maściuch Polski

Debreczyński Roller

Mewka Chińska

Jejski Dwuczuby

Pawik

Krymka Polska

Turkot Niemiecki Dwuczuby

14

Mola Jan

Mazańcowice

033/8155391

Wiedeński Białotarczowy

Gil, Mewka Polska

Krymka Polska

Brodawczak Polski

15

Ozga Ludwik

Kończyce Wielkie

033/8569250

Kurak Modeński

Mewka Chińska

Mewka Egipska Jednokolorowa

Stargardzki Pulsujący

 

16

Panek Wojciech

Brzozów

012/2757550

Garłacz Górnośląski Koroniasty

Białogłówka Gumbińska

 

17

Pieczonka Jan

 Zbytków

033/8571285

Garłacz Górnośląski Koroniaty

18

Pinczer Janusz

Bielsko-Biała

033/8118237

Listonosz Polski

 

19

Pocielej Ryszard

Bielsko-Biała

033/8107866

Staluch -Krótk. Polski

Maściuch Polski

Rosyjski Tarczowy

Brodawczak Polski

Krótkodzioba Sroczka Rosyjska

20

Sakwa Marek

Cieszyn

502949946

King, Strasser

               Strasser Morawski

21

Strach  Henryk

Górki Małe

033/8539506

Garłacz Górnośląski Koroniasty

Garłacz Angielski

Garłacz Brneński

Stawak Śląski

22

Tatka Sławomir

Tychy

032/2276321

Barwnogłówka Królewiecka

Koroniarz Końcaty

Koroniarz Sercaty

Białogłówka Gumbińska

Skowronek Norymberski

 

23

Turała Robert

Bielsko-Biała

033/4966588

Krymka Polska

Kazański Pulsujący

Rostowski Jednokolorowy

Rostowski Łabędź

Koroniarz Sercaty

Wywrotek Wschodniopruski

24

Uglorz Marek

0660783510

Skowronek Norymberski,        Kapucyn Staroholenderski ,    Gołąb Hiszpan, Turkot Altenburski

Lazurek, Bernardyński Srokacz

Saksoński z Księżycem

 Turyński Białogon

Turyński Tarczowy

Turyńska Jaskółka

 Turyński z Białym Śliniakiem

Duński Długodzioby Lotny Bernardyński Srokacz

Południowoniemiecki Tarczowy

Południowoniemiecki Murzyn

Południowoniemiecki  Łysek

           Saksoński Tarczowy

Szpak,

 

25

Uglorz Manfred

0600236361

 

Skowronek Norymberski,        Kapucyn Staroholenderski     Turkot Arabski

Saksoński Lysek Dwuczuby

Saksoński Tarczowy,

Saksoński z Księżycem

Saksoński Mnich,

Saksoński Mnich

 Szpak , Lazurek,

  Frankoński Tarczowy

Bernardyński Srokacz

Gołąb Hiszpan, Dragon

Czajka Turyńska

26

Wrona Władysław

Bronów

032/2416590

Gdański Wysokolotny